BPSC 64 Mains Form 2019 Apply Online 

0

[et_pb_section fb_built=”1″ _builder_version=”3.21.4″ custom_padding=”0|0px|0|0px|false|false”][et_pb_row _builder_version=”3.21.4″][et_pb_column type=”4_4″ _builder_version=”3.21.4″][et_pb_text _builder_version=”3.21.4″ text_font=”Times New Roman||||||||” text_text_color=”#000000″ text_font_size=”17px” text_font_size_phone=”10px” text_font_size_last_edited=”on|phone” header_font=”||||||||” header_font_size_phone=”29px” header_font_size_last_edited=”on|phone” header_4_font=”||||||||” header_4_font_size_phone=”16px” header_4_font_size_last_edited=”on|phone” border_width_all=”1px” max_width_phone=”100%” max_width_last_edited=”on|phone” custom_margin=”0px||” custom_margin_tablet=”-13px||” custom_margin_phone=”-44px|0px||0px||true” custom_margin_last_edited=”on|phone” custom_padding=”0px||”]

BPSC 64 Mains Form 2019 Apply Online
BPSC 64 Mains 2019: Bihar Public Service Commission Release The Application Form For The Different Post. Interested Candidate Download Exam Notification and Read Instruction Carefully. Then Apply This Application Form.

BPSC 64 Mains  2019

Bihar Public Service Commision

Ad. No. : 64 CCC

Apply online Important Dates

Start Date03-Aug-2019
Last Date30-Aug-2019
Last Payment Fee Date03-Sep-2019
Exam Date16-Dec-2019
Mains Form Start Date12-March-2019
Last Date For Mains Exam27-April-2019
Last Fee Date For Mains Exam30-April-2019

 Age Limit

Calculate as on 01/08/2018

20- 37 Years Male

20-40 Years Female

Age Relaxation Download Exam Notification

Education

Graduation in Any Stream Form Any Recognised University

For Police Department Post Height: 5 ft5 inch

Chest – 32 inch

PostGenBCEBCBC (Female)SCSTTotal
Jail Guard0100001002
Revenue Officer31432110239101571
Probation Officer17040601050134
Dy. Superintendent Of Police200508007040
Commercial Tax Officer0301040101010
Supply Inspector110274401410223
Assistant Registrar08030800050024
Block SC/ST Welfare Officer601028051900122
Registrar01030100030008
Administrative Officer13030401040025
District Minority Welfare Officer03000100010106
Branch Officer02000000000002
Rural Development Officer13040300010021
Assistant Director Social Security09010400000014
Lower Election Officer04010100010108
Labor Enforcement Officer27040304150053
District Audit Officer00000201010004
Planning Officer06010300020113
Block Panchayat Raj Officer671612082604133
City Executive Officer04000200010007
Block Minority Welfare Officer38091302120175
Total Post – 1395

Application Fee

General/OBC:- Rs. 600/-

SC/ST:-   Rs.150 /-

Payment Mode

Online payment Through Debit Card/ Credit Card/ Net Banking

Or Bank Challan

Apply Online Important Links

Apply Mains ExamClick Here
Notice For Main Exam ExtendedClick Here

Download Mains Exam Notification

Pre Result Download

Click Here

Click Here

Instruction For Online Filling Main ExamClick Here
Rejected Candidate ListClick Here
Apply Online ApplicationClick Here
LoginClick Here
Download Exam NotificationClick Here
Official Website

Click Here

 

Best And Easy Way To Get Latest Updates

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][et_pb_row custom_padding=”0|0px|0px|0px|false|false” _builder_version=”3.21.4″ locked=”off”][et_pb_column type=”4_4″ _builder_version=”3.21.4″][et_pb_text _builder_version=”3.21.4″ text_font=”||||||||” text_font_size=”7px” custom_margin=”0px||0px|185px” custom_margin_phone=”-29px|||82px” custom_margin_last_edited=”on|phone” custom_padding=”0px||0px”]

DMCA.com Protection Status

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section]

Leave a Reply